Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2018 Miller Creek Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CBMX | 9HR | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall P.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 379 Cameron Reed YAM AA 6 1:45:07.792 0:17:49 2 0:17:31 1 0:17:10 1 0:17:18 1 0:17:33 1 0:17:46 1
2 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 6 1:47:46.957 0:17:48 1 0:18:09 4 0:18:04 4 0:17:42 3 0:18:10 2 0:17:53 2
3 194 Colby Yarbrough GG A 250 6 1:49:35.862 0:18:03 5 0:18:15 5 0:18:07 5 0:18:40 5 0:18:02 4 0:18:28 3
4 4 Tanner Mccoy KTM AA 6 1:49:51.896 0:17:50 3 0:17:39 2 0:18:29 3 0:18:19 4 0:18:11 3 0:19:23 4
5 729 Zane Williams SUZ A 250 6 1:52:03.327 0:18:06 6 0:19:00 6 0:19:01 6 0:18:45 7 0:18:33 5 0:18:38 5
6 257 Conlee McAlvain HUS A Open 6 1:54:22.003 0:19:56 17 0:17:43 9 0:18:35 7 0:18:36 6 0:19:32 6 0:20:00 6
7 124 Carter Bouwens KTM A Open 6 1:55:30.172 0:18:36 9 0:18:51 7 0:18:51 9 0:19:59 9 0:19:50 7 0:19:23 7
8 31 Scottie Fuller KTM A 30+ 6 1:56:23.360 0:19:09 10 0:19:29 11 0:19:32 10 0:19:13 10 0:19:42 8 0:19:18 8
9 378 Josh Scott KTM A 30+ 6 1:56:39.473 0:19:13 11 0:19:21 10 0:19:42 11 0:19:23 11 0:19:33 9 0:19:27 9
10 1802 Dominic Goff KTM B 250 6 1:57:22.301 0:19:29 13 0:19:23 12 0:19:29 12 0:19:31 12 0:19:46 10 0:19:44 10
11 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 40+ 6 1:57:53.575 0:19:21 12 0:19:35 14 0:19:43 14 0:19:44 14 0:19:41 11 0:19:49 11
12 751 Nate Emmett KTM B 250 6 1:59:20.265 0:20:03 19 0:19:59 17 0:19:47 15 0:19:42 15 0:20:15 13 0:19:34 12
13 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 6 1:59:49.234 0:19:29 14 0:19:26 13 0:19:31 13 0:19:45 13 0:20:43 12 0:20:55 13
14 718 Clayton Farris A 30+ 6 2:00:00.208 0:19:56 18 0:20:05 16 0:20:05 17 0:20:15 16 0:20:08 14 0:19:31 14
15 159 Dale Duke KTM A 40+ 6 2:01:43.576 0:20:27 23 0:20:09 21 0:20:17 19 0:19:53 18 0:20:02 15 0:20:55 15
16 517 Mikey Johnson HON B Open 6 2:01:49.954 0:20:28 24 0:20:05 20 0:19:50 18 0:20:16 17 0:20:36 16 0:20:34 16
17 535 Brandon Mclain KTM A 40+ 5 1:43:10.321 0:19:35 15 0:19:57 15 0:20:31 16 0:22:52 19 0:20:15 17
18 725 Jason Lindley YAM B 30+ 5 1:45:03.117 0:21:32 37 0:20:54 27 0:21:09 25 0:20:48 23 0:20:40 18
19 1126 Adrian Gervais YAM A 40+ 5 1:45:05.493 0:21:09 28 0:20:39 24 0:20:51 21 0:21:00 21 0:21:26 19
20 220 Phillip Arnold HUS B 30+ 5 1:45:08.246 0:21:01 27 0:21:18 26 0:20:42 23 0:20:53 22 0:21:14 20
21 411 Jason Copeland YAM A 40+ 5 1:45:10.862 0:20:54 26 0:20:53 23 0:20:55 22 0:20:56 20 0:21:32 21
22 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 5 1:46:14.042 0:20:53 25 0:21:26 25 0:21:14 24 0:21:28 24 0:21:13 22
23 440 Morgan Huey KTM B Open 5 1:49:00.529 0:20:18 21 0:20:14 19 0:21:45 20 0:24:16 25 0:22:27 23
24 232 Ed Singley GG B 250 5 1:49:31.717 0:21:21 31 0:22:27 32 0:22:09 28 0:21:20 26 0:22:14 24
25 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 5 1:50:20.010 0:21:17 30 0:21:30 28 0:23:59 32 0:21:42 28 0:21:52 25
26 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 5 1:50:41.180 0:21:24 34 0:21:25 29 0:23:56 31 0:22:02 29 0:21:54 26
27 207 Dennis Porche KTM B 40+ 5 1:50:41.393 0:21:59 39 0:22:17 34 0:22:08 30 0:22:25 30 0:21:52 27
28 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 5 1:50:47.583 0:21:23 33 0:22:25 33 0:22:30 29 0:22:06 27 0:22:23 28
29 844 Eric Norris KTM B 30+ 5 1:52:57.028 0:21:29 36 0:21:29 30 0:21:52 27 0:24:02 31 0:24:05 29
30 17 Jason Marske SUZ B Open 5 1:55:30.390 0:21:51 38 0:21:20 31 0:23:41 33 0:24:27 33 0:24:11 30
31 163 John Duke YAM A 50+ 5 1:56:59.343 0:21:11 29 0:25:25 36 0:23:08 35 0:26:00 36 0:21:15 31
32 743 Caden Belcher HUS B 250 5 1:57:59.883 0:21:22 32 0:26:56 38 0:22:10 36 0:22:03 34 0:25:28 32
33 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 5 1:59:44.420 0:22:59 40 0:24:54 37 0:24:28 37 0:23:40 37 0:23:43 33
34 317 Max Currie YAM AA 4 1:11:41.748 0:17:53 4 0:17:51 3 0:17:50 2 0:18:07 2
35 424 Tyler Hutchinson YAM AA 4 1:15:20.207 0:18:30 8 0:18:58 8 0:18:48 8 0:19:04 8
36 23 Adam Rooney KAW A Open 4 1:29:27.753 0:20:10 20 0:20:40 22 0:23:30 26 0:25:07 32
37 356 Chip Guthrie HUS B 30+ 4 1:32:52.943 0:21:24 35 0:22:59 35 0:23:09 34 0:25:20 35
38 99 Brian Mcginity KTM B 40+ 4 1:44:59.858 0:25:46 41 0:25:48 39 0:27:18 38 0:26:07 38
39 141 Stephen Bynum YAM A 50+ 4 1:57:02.112 0:43:09 43 0:26:40 41 0:25:56 39 0:21:17 39
40 412 Will Ethridge YAM A 250 2 0:40:11.027 0:19:39 16 0:20:32 18
41 329 William Rakestraw KTM B 30+ 2 0:59:49.406 0:30:04 42 0:29:45 40
42 797 Spencer Cook KTM AA 1 0:18:13.449 0:18:13 7
43 1515 Wesley Bolton KTM A Open 1 0:20:20.224 0:20:20 22
DNF 100 Cooper Currie YAM AA 0
DNF 129 Tom Killian KTM A 40+ 0
DNF 713 Jeff Cowan KTM AA 0